Online Fee Payment

NOTICE BOARD

  • Home
  • Contact Us

CONTACT US

DPS Mathura Road
Mathura Road, New Delhi, (India)
Pincode: 110003

+91-11-43399200

+91-11-24359638

contact@dpsmathuraroad.net


Helpline

SUBJECT REPRESENTATIVES FOR THE ACADEMIC SESSION 2015-2016

Name Designation Cell No.
Mr. Manohar Lal Principal 43399242
Mrs. Deeksha Khera Vice Principal 9868000001
Mrs. Asha Tuli Vice Principal (Administration) 9811888023
Ms. Reema Sharma Academic Coordinator 9810556700
Ms. Anju Sharma Head Mistress Jr. School 9868253838
Mrs. Mahuya Mandal Co-ordinator XI-XII 9818889752
Mrs. Jyoti Sharma Secondary School Co-ordinator
(Classes IX & X)/CCE Co-ordinator
9811300549
Mrs. Anita Marwah Middle School Co-ordinator
(Classes VI & VIII)
9810913030
Mrs. Ranjana Dean Coordinator,Jr. School 9873303335

Counsellors

Name School Cell No.
Ms. Vandana Goswami Sr. School 9971443338
Ms. Sangeeta Narang Sr. School 9810303740
Ms. Aastha Mahajan Sr. School 9873485062
Ms. Manvi Bakshi Jr. School 9871122543
Transfer Certificate
Vacancy