Admissions to Preschool, Class 1, Class VI, Class IX, Class XI are open.
Visit to DPS Mathura Road by Sh. Manish Sisodia - Honourable Deputy Chief Minister of Delhi & Education Minister on 18 January 2021.
Notice Board
PREFECTORIAL BODY
Class XII (2023-24)
SNOAPPOINTMENTSCLASS/SECADMISSION NUMBERNAME
1 HEAD BOY XII F 10143 PRANAV GULATI
2 HEAD GIRL XII A 12552 MITALI AHLAWAT
3 GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY) XII A 11304 VIVAN KHANDELWAL
4 GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL) XII H 12519 SANVI NARANG
5 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) AND NEWSLETTER XII I 10001 DEEKSHA MITTAL
6 XII E 10146 SPRIHA PRAGYA
7 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (HINDI) XII D 20429 FARIYAH SUGHRA
8 PRESIDENT ACTIVITY COUNCIL XII J 10228 ELNAAZ SAYEED
9 XII K 10032 D. ANANYA
10 PRESIDENT ART CLUB XII J 18571 AAROHI LAL
11 PRESIDENT PHYSICS CLUB XII C 10150 KUSHAGRA GHURYANI
12 PRESIDENT CHEMISTRY CLUB XII E 12547 HIBA ABDUL RAHMAN
13 XII C 10209 JEWEL VIRMANI
14 PRESIDENT BIOLOGY CLUB XII D 10093 AANYA JUNEJA
15 XII E 20314 ZAINAB FATIMA
16 PRESIDENT ATL AND ROBOTICS CLUB XII C 10162 REHAN SAIFI
17 XII C 10275 AKSHAR KASHYAP
18 PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLING XII C 11505 SOMAY GUPTA
19 PRESIDENT WarP- THE COMPUTER CLUB XII C 10050 ADI MINOCHA
20 XII A 12531 TEJASVINI CHAWLA
21 PRESIDENT- CYBER SAFETY CLUB XII E 11312 VARSHA RANI
22 XII D 17333 KRISHNAV PURI
23 PRESIDENT DANCE CLUB XII D 10016 PRISHAA SETH
24 XII E 10189 AASTHA AHUJA
25 PRESIDENT MUSIC CLUB [VOCAL] XII K 10066 SHIVANSHI SINGH
26 XII H 10126 VIHAAN PANT 
27 PRESIDENT  MUSIC CLUB [INSTRUMENTAL] XII J 12520 KASHVI ELLEY
28 PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING XII G 12601 SANIA KHAN
29 PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT XII I 10079 PARI PARUTHI
30 PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUB XII H 10058 MANYA GUPTA
31 XII I 10210 TEJAS JAIN
32 PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL XII B 22314 TASMIA HAIDER
33 XII B 10187 HITAKSHI TANEJA
34 PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB XII D 17611 AARUSHI ARJITA
35 PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUB XII J 19523 KRISH MEHTA
36 XII K 10195 AMBIKA HARISHANKAR
37 PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUB XII H 11308 AADIT GUPTA
38 PRESIDENT ECONOMICS AND CONSUMER CLUB XII K 10030 RUPAL DENGRI
39 XII K 20320 AYUSHMAN ANAND
40 PRESIDENT COMMERCE CLUB XII G 10047 SIDDHANT SINGHANIA
41 XII F 10192 VASUD TANDON
42 PRESIDENT MUNQS XII J 10190 RASHI AHUJA 
43 PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB XII J 10023 SOUMYA YADAV
44 PRESIDENT SAFETY AND SECURITY CLUB XII A 10078 ADITYA GULATI
45 PRESIDENT YOUNG LEADERSHIP CLUB XII H 10225 KAVYA MITTAL
46 PRESIDENT MENTAL HEALTH CLUB XII K 20423 ARYA POOJA KATARA
47 XII D 10115 BHAVYA MALHOTRA

PREFECTORIAL BODY
Class XI (2023-24)
SNOAPPOINTMENTSCLASS/SECADMISSION NUMBERNAME
1VICE HEAD BOYXI A11065SHAURYA ARYAMAAN TANDON
2VICE HEAD GIRLXI F11092SRIYA JAYARAJ NAIK
3VICE CAPTAIN GAMES (BOY)XI I11063SHAURYA KAKKAR
4VICE CAPTAIN GAMES (GIRL)XI A11114HARLEEN KAUR SACHDEVA
5VICE EDITOR PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) AND NEWSLETTERXI E11197YUVNA MALIK
6XI G23412RIANNA GOEL
7VICE EDITOR PUBLICATIONS (HINDI)XI I12507KHANAK JAIN
8XI F18196DEVANSHI JOSHI
9VICE PRESIDENT ACTIVITY COUNCILXI D13296ALHAAD FARHAN
10XI K21480SNIGDHA SINGH
11VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUBXI E21243MALEMNGANBA SOUGAIJAM
12VICE PRESIDENT PHYSICS CLUBXI C18193TITTHYAM NAHATA
13XI D11010NAINA MEHTA
14VICE PRESIDENT CHEMISTRY CLUBXI C11047DHWANI
15XI C11055ANUSHKA CHOUDHARY
16VICE PRESIDENT BIOLOGY CLUBXI D21244SAANVI PANDEY
17XI E11072ZYAAN AHMAD
18VICE PRESIDENT ATL & Robotics ClubXI B19288ANUSHKA BHARGAVA
19XI B11078UTKARSH JAIN
20VICE PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLINGXI D15404SANIYA RAHMAN
21XI H12499VANSHIKA BANSAL
22VICE PRESIDENT WArP-THE COMPUTER CLUBXI C11124PRATYUSH UPRETI
23XI B11041VIDHI
24VICE PRESIDENT CYBER SAFETY CLUBXI H14460MAZEN ASIF HABIB
25VICE PRESIDENT DANCE CLUBXI B18192ARAGYA SHASTRI
26XI E18290ANULEKHA ROY
27XI K11022SIA PASRICHA
28VICE PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSIC CLUB (VOCAL)XI A11091ISHITA NIRMAL
29XI F11157ANKUSH KUMAR
30XI K18355VALENTINA YUMKHAIBAM
31VICE PRESIDENT MUSIC CLUB (INSTRUMENTAL)XI F21335AGASTYA SAXENA
32XI J11073VANDITA MISHRA
33VICE PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING CLUBXI K23430AADYA MISHRA
34XI F11018AUREYA SARRAF
35VICE PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT CLUBXI G23417KUNWARJEET SINGH
36XI G11020SAANVI KUMAR
37VICE PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUBXI A11014AADI JAIN
38VICE PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCILXI B11012VARDAAN MALIK
39XI I11049RITI JAIN
40VICE PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUBXI J23419SAI SUSOUMYA
41VICE PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUBXI K11011SIYA SAHNI
42XI K15645VANSHIKA PRAKASH
43VICE PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUBXI D11076AREEB AHMAD
44XI E11203MAYRA ARYA
45VICE PRESIDENT ECONOMICS AND CONSUMER CLUBXI G11209RIDDHI SAINI
46XI C15327SWAPNIL SHEKHAR
47VICE PRESIDENT COMMERCE CLUBXI F11190NAVYA AGARWAL
48XI I11145KANIKA SACHDEVA
49VICE PRESIDENT MUNQSXI J11048MOHAMMAD HAMZA SHABBIR
50VICE PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUBXI A11229KRISH ANNE
51VICE PRESIDENT SAFETY AND SECURITY CLUBXI C17353PRIYANSHU YADAV
52XI D19455LAVISHA
53VICE PRESIDENT YOUNG LEADERSHIP CLUBXI J15408LUBABA SHUJA
54XI B11039PRISHA SINGH
55VICE PRESIDENT MENTAL HEALTH CLUBXI K18473VIBHUTI MALGE
56XI K11219SHAGUN JAIN
57VICE PRESIDENT ACADEMIC COMMENDATIONXI A11005TRISHAAN CHOWDHRY

PREFECTORIAL BODY
Class XII (2022-23)
S. NO APPOINTMENTS CLASS/ SEC ADMN NO. STUDENT NAME  
1HEAD BOYXII B19317ARNAV SINGH SETHI  
2HEAD GIRLXII B12449MEIDHAA AILAWADI  
3GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY)XII J10310ABHINAV RANJAN  
4GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL)XII I9043MOULI ARYA  
5 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) AND NEWSLETTERXII H9032NAINA KHANNA  
6XII K20313YUSRA KHAN
7EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (HINDI)XII C15340ISHITA AGRAWAL  
8 PRESIDENT ACTIVITY COUNCILXII C9086RAIMA TANDON  
9XII C9070SURMAI GURUNG
10PRESIDENT ART CLUBXII J9076ANANYA VERMA  
11PRESIDENT PHYSICS CLUBXII A9126LAKSHYA DHINGRA  
12 PRESIDENT CHEMISTRY CLUBXII A 9075LAAVANYA DATTA  
13XII D19348ARMAN RASHID
14 PRESIDENT BIOLOGY CLUBXII D21593AALIA IQBAL  
15XII E9097SOPHIA
16 PRESIDENT ATL AND ROBOTICS CLUBXII A9121ASHISH BHARDWAJ  
17XII A9288ANSH BHALLA
18PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLINGXII J13351DIVYA CHAUDHARY  
19 PRESIDENT WArP- THE COMPUTER CLUBXII A9205NIKUNJ SETHI  
20XII C9614RITTIN SEHGAL
21PRESIDENT DANCE(INDIAN)XII K9139SHREYSHA SINGH  
22PRESIDENT DANCE(WESTERN)XII E9066PARI SINGH PANWAR  
23PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSICXII B15386AKSHAY SHARMA  
24PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSICXII E21533DELISHA CHUNGKHAM  
25 PRESIDENT INSTRUMENTAL MUSICXII A19319ANIMESH TYAGI  
26XII A9020TANISHQ GUPTA
27 PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKINGXII C21423KUSH GUPTA  
28XII K9175PIA CHOPRA
29PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENTXII F9258PRATINAV LAMBA  
30PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUBXII A 9045VEDIKA CHOUDHARY  
31 PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCILXII F9051SAANVI CHAWLA  
32XII D9287SINAN KHAN
33PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUBXII A17347PRITISH MENON  
34PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUBXII I11253ASMI J. NAIK  
35PRESIDENT PHOTOGRAPHY AND FILM MAKINGXII A12611NOMAAN MUMTAZ  
36 PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUBXII B 13330KRRISH KHANNA  
37XII C9613RAGHAV SEHGAL
38 PRESIDENT ECONOMICS AND CONSUMER CLUBXII I9132ANIKA CHAWLA  
39XII F9004VEYDANT SURI
40PRESIDENT COMMERCE CLUBXII I10328GAURISH MAHAJAN  
41PRESIDENT MUNQSXII I9042SHREYA WADHWA  
42PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUBXII A9239SHUBH SHARMA  
43PRESIDENT SAFETY AND SECURITY CLUBXII D9088OMISHA CHINNAPANDI  
44PRESIDENT YOUNG LEADERSHIP CLUBXII E16281RAHAT SHUJA  
45 PRESIDENT MENTAL HEALTH CLUBXII D14297AARNA GROVER  
46XII H9270AADYA TULI

PREFECTORIAL BODY
Class XI (2022-23)
SNO APPOINTMENTS CLASS/SEC ADMISSION NUMBER NAME  
1 VICE HEAD BOY XI F 10143 PRANAV GULATI  
2 VICE HEAD GIRL XI A 12552 MITALI AHLAWAT  
3 VICE GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY) XI A 14504 ROBIN SEN  
4 VICE GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL) XI E 10107 SPREEHA MAURYA  
5 XI G 10013 PRABHSIMRAN KAUR
6 VICE EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) AND NEWSLETTER XI I 10001 DEEKSHA MITTAL  
7 XI E 10146 SPRIHA PRAGYA
8 VICE EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (HINDI) XI E 10198 HARSH THAKUR  
9 XI A 10029 SAUMYAA SHARMA
10 VICE PRESIDENT ACTIVITY COUNCIL XI I 22313 SARTHAK NARULA  
11 XI J 10228 ELNAAZ SAYEED
12 VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUB XI J 12565 RAIHA AKHTAR  
13 VICE PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLING XI C 10230 HANUSH GUPTA  
14 XI C 11505 SOMAY GUPTA
15 VICE PRESIDENT WArP-THE COMPUTER CLUB XI A 12531 TEJASVINI CHAWLA  
16 XI C 10050 ADI MINOCHA
17 VICE PRESIDENT PHYSICS CLUB XI C 10150 KUSHAGRA GHURYANI  
18 VICE PRESIDENT CHEMISTRY CLUB XI A 20316 SAUMYA JAISWAL  
19 XI C 10209 JEWEL VIRMANI
20 VICE PRESIDENT BIOLOGY CLUB XI D 10093 AANYA JUNEJA  
21 XI E 15489 DHRUVA VAID
22 VICE PRESIDENT ATL & Robotics Club XI-C 10162 REHAN SAIFI  
23 XI-C 10275 AKSHAR KASHYAP
24 VICE PRESIDENT DANCE(INDIAN) XI A 10154 GAURANGI RAGHUVANSHI  
25 XI E 10037 DEVIKA KHARAYAT
26 VICE PRESIDENT DANCE(WESTERN) XI D 10016 PRISHAA SETH  
27 XI E 10189 AASTHA AHUJA
28 VICE PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC XI-H 10126 VIHAAN PANT  
29 VICE PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSIC XI K 10066 SHIVANSHI SINGH  
30 VICE PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING CLUB XI A 10081 SHREYAS SINGH  
31 VICE PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT CLUB XI-I 10079 PARI PARUTHI  
32 XI-G 11354 ARAV SHARMA
33 VICE PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUB XI-H 10058 MANYA GUPTA  
34 XI-I 10210 TEJAS JAIN
35 VICE PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL XI B 22314 TASMIYA HAIDER  
36 XI B 10187 HITAKSHI TANEJA
37 VICE PRESIDENT SAFETY AND SECURITY CLUB XI E 10104 ZAINAB RIZWI  
38 VICE PRESIDENT COMMERCE CLUB XI G 10047 SIDDHANT SINGHANIA  
39 XI H 10094 YANA AGGARWAL
40 VICE PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUB XI A 12522 AVIDHA HALDAR  
41 XI H 11308 AADIT GUPTA
42 VICE PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB XI-J 10023 SOUMYA YADAV  
43 VICE PRESIDENT PHOTOGRAPHY AND FILM MAKING XI D 20427 SHIPRA SUMAN  
44 XI A 14451 ANIKA KAUSHIK
45 VICE PRESIDENT MENTAL HEALTH CLUB XI D 10115 BHAVYA MALHOTRA  
46 XI K 20423 ARYA POOJA KATARA
47 VICE PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUB XI-J 19523 KRISH MEHTA  
48 XI-K 10195 AMBIKA HARISHANKAR
49 VICE PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB XI-D 17611 AARUSHI ARJITA  
50 VICE PRESIDENT INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC XI-B 10040 SHAVINDER SINGH  
51 XI-J 12520 KASHVI ELLEY
52 VICE PRESIDENT ECONOMICS AND CONSUMER CLUB XI-J 10151 KRITIKA VERMA  
53 XI-K 10030 RUPAL DENGRI
54 VICE PRESIDENT MUNQS XI J 10190 RASHI AHUJA  
55 VICE PRESIDENT YOUNG LEADERSHIP CLUB XI H 10225 KAVYA MITTAL  
56 XI H 12524 GURSIMAR KAUR
57 VICE PRESIDENT ACADEMIC COMMENDATION XI C 10021 ZENAB MASOOD  

PREFECTORIAL BODY
2019 -20
S.No APPOINTMENTS STUDENT NAME
1 HEAD BOY RISHABH MEDIRATTA
2 VICE HEAD BOY AREEB MANSOOR
     
1 HEAD GIRL DEVANSHA BABEL
2 VICE HEAD GIRL RADHIKA SETHI
     
1 HEAD BOY- MIDDLE SCHOOL PRANAV GULATI
2 VICE HEAD BOY- MIDDLE SCHOOL DHRUVA VAID
KUSHAGRA GHURYANI
     
1 HEAD GIRL- MIDDLE SCHOOL LAIBA RAZI
2 VICE HEAD GIRL- MIDDLE SCHOOL MITALI AHLAWAT
SPREEHA  MAURYA
     
1 HOSTEL CAPTAIN (BOY) ROMISH RASHEED
2 HOSTEL VICE CAPTAIN (BOY) BAHEEN QADRI
     
1 HOSTEL CAPTAIN (GIRL) TRISHA KAPOOR
2 HOSTEL VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL) DAIEMAH MALIK
     
1 PRESIDENT MUNQS AKSHAT GOEL
2 VICE PRESIDENT MUNQS SAUHARD JAIN
     
1 GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY) PARTH BATRA
2 VICE GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY) TANMAY  DAS
     
1 GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL) TASHA AHMED
2 VICE GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL) YAKSHITA  JAIN
     
1 PRESIDENT ACTIVITIES COUNCIL ANANYA GABA
CHAITNYA CHANDER BALI
2 VICE PRESIDENT ACTIVITIES COUNCIL HARSHIL ARORA
ADITYA SAHA
     
1 PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUB KHUSHI KAPOOR
2 VICE PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUB HARSHIT GARG
     
1 PRESIDENT ECONOMICS CLUB HARSHIT AGGARWAL
2 VICE PRESIDENT ECONOMICS CLUB SUCHIR BAJAJ
     
1 PRESIDENT CONSUMER CLUB AMAN GULATI
2 VICE PRESIDENT CONSUMER CLUB TANISHA BANSAL
     
1 PRESIDENT COMMERCE CLUB NIKHIL KRIPLANI
2 VICE PRESIDENT COMMERCE CLUB VRINDA KUDSIA
KUSHAGRA SHUKLA
     
1 PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUB KARANJEET SINGH
VICE PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUB ANANYA LAL
2 ARYAN BALLANI
     
1 PRESIDENT COMPUTER AND ROBOTICS CLUB ABHIK S BASU
2 VICE PRESIDENT COMPUTER AND ROBOTICS CLUB SANKALP NARULA
ARJUN KUMAR
     
1 PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB ARSH ARORA
2 VICE PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB SAJJA PATEL
     
1 PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUB DEEKSHA HARIT
2 VICE PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUB MRINAL JOSHI
     
1 PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSIC SAURAMI DHAR
CHAYAN SINHA
2 VICE PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSIC DEVIKA PANDEY
     
1 PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC DHVANI MALIK
2 VICE PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC AASHMITA  SINGH
     
1 PRESIDENT INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC PRADEEK KRISHNA
2 VICE PRESIDENT INSTRUMENTAL MUSIC PRANAY  GOYAL
     
1 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) LEKHA NATH
MEGHNA JAIN
2 VICE EDITOR IN PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) GURSIMAR KHURMI
XYNAH MOHSINI
     
1 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (HINDI) YASHIKA PRABHAKAR
2 VICE EDITOR IN PUBLICATIONS (HINDI) SAI STUTI MITTAL
     
1 PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL MOKSHA CHAWLA
FAREYA TANVAR
2 VICE PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL ZAINAB BIE
AVNI NARULA
TANMAY CHAUDHARY
     
1 PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING SHAMBHAVI VARMA
2 VICE PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING SAHIL VADHERA
     
1 PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT MILEE BHAMBHANI
2 VICE PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT SEJAL AJMANI
     
1 PRESIDENT HOSPITALITY CLUB SEHER KOUL PRUTHI
2 VICE PRESIDENT HOSPITALITY CLUB KARISHMA WAHENGBAM
ALIZA KHAN
     
1 PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB AABIR HUMAM
2 VICE PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB PARAMPARA SHARMA
KRITARTH KAKOTY
     
1 PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB SAMAR ISLAM
AAYUSH YADV
2 VICE PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB GARV CHANDALIA
     
1 PRESIDENT SAFETY AND SECURITY CLUB RUSHAN SALIM SURI
JHANVI LAMBA
2 VICE PRESIDENT SAFETY AND SECURITY DEVESH MAHESHWARI
RIYA PUNYANI
     
1 PRESIDENT SOCIAL SERVICE VANSHIKA NARANG
2 VICE PRESIDENT SOCIAL SERVICE TANYA AGGARWAL
  KHUSHI ANEJA
     
1 PRESIDENT NEWS LETTER HARSIDAK KAUR CHAWLA
2 VICE PRESIDENT  NEWSLETTER DEEKSHA TANWAR
     
1 PRESIDENT PHOTOGRAPHY AND FILM MAKING VARDAAN DOGRA
2 VICE PRESIDENT PHOTOGRAPHY AND FILM MAKING CLUB SHRESTH MEHRA
     
1 PRESIDENT ART CLUB LESHYA LAVLEEN
2 VICE PRESIDENT ART CLUB HARSH JAIN
     
1 VICE PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLING MOLLY DHAWAN
2 PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLING SAMEER VOHRA
     
1 VICE PRESIDENT ACADEMIC COMMENDATION CLUB BHANVEE JAIN
 
1 PRESIDENT DANCE (INDIAN) AAHELI ROY
2 VICE PRESIDENT DANCE CLUB (INDIAN) ANANYA MITTAL
 
1 PRESIDENT DANCE (WESTERN) AAKARSH MEHRA
2 VICE PRESIDENT DANCE CLUB (WESTERN) VIDHITA CHANDWANI

PREFECTORIAL BODY
2018 -19
S.No APPOINTMENTS STUDENT NAME
1 HEAD BOY ARYAN DUA
2 VICE HEAD BOY RISHABH MEDIRATTA
 
1 HEAD GIRL ABHISHI AGARWAL
2 VICE HEAD GIRL DEVANSHA BABEL
 
1 GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY) VARUN CHANDRA
2 VICE GAMES CAPTAIN (BOY) PARTH BATRA
 
1 GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL) AMIESHA DHALL
2 VICE GAMES CAPTAIN (GIRL) TASHA AHMED
 
1 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) KHUSHI BATRA
2 N I DIANA
3 VICE EDITOR IN PUBLICATIONS (ENGLISH) MEGHNA JAIN
4 LEKHA NATH
 
1 EDITOR IN CHIEF PUBLICATIONS (HINDI) SRISHTI JAIN
2 VICE EDITOR IN PUBLICATIONS (HINDI) YASHIKA PRABHAKAR
 
1 PRESIDENT ACTIVITIES COUNCIL MADIHA TARIQ SHAFIQ
2 MAYANK KHANNA
3 VICE PRESIDENT ACTIVITIES COUNCIL  CHAYAN SINHA
4 ANANYA GABA
5 CHAITANYA CHANDER BALI
 
1 PRESIDENT ART NONISHA NEGI
2 VICE PRESIDENT  ART CLUB SANYA GANGOTIA
 
1 PRESIDENT ASTRONOMY CLUB MRIDUL SANTOSH POOJARY
2 VP ASTRONOMY CLUB VANI VERMA
 
1 PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLING JAYANT SURI
2 VICE PRESIDENT CAREER COUNSELLING SAMEER VOHRA
 
1 PRESIDENT COMPUTER AND ROBOTICS CLUB ADITYA LAKSHMINARAYANAN
2 VICE PRESIDENT COMPUTER AND ROBOTICS CLUB NIKHIL KRIPLANI
 
1 PRESIDENT DANCE PAVANI GUJRAL
2 VICE PRESIDENT DANCE CLUB AAHELI ROY
3 HARGUN MUDDUR
 
1 PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING AYUSHI CHOUHAN
2 VICE PRESIDENT DEBATE AND PUBLIC SPEAKING SABHYA SHARMA
 
1 PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT ASTITVA BAJAJ
2 VICE PRESIDENT DISASTER MANAGEMENT VARDAAN DOGRA
3 SHRESHTH BAREJA
 
1 PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUB ANMOL MALHOTRA
2 NISHIT MATHUR
3 VICE PRESIDENT DRAMATICS CLUB KARANJEET SINGH
 
1 PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT ANSHIKA JAIN
2 VICE PRESIDENT ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL MOKSHA CHAWLA
3 FAREYA TANVIR
 
1 PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB ARCHIT CHOPRA
2 VICE PRESIDENT HERITAGE CLUB AABIR HUMAM
 
1 PRESIDENT HOSPITALITY CLUB SMRITI JAIN
2 VICE PRESIDENT HOSPITALITY CLUB ANANYA MITTAL
 
1 PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSIC HARDIK SHARMA
2 VICE PRESIDENT INDIAN MUSIC SOUROMI DHAR
 
1 PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUB SHIVOM SETHI
2 VICE PRESIDENT LEGAL LITERACY CLUB DEEKSHA HARIT
 
1 PRESIDENT NEWS LETTER MALLIKA RANJAN
2 VICE PRESIDENT  NEWSLETTER HARSIDAK KAUR CHAWLA
 
1 PRESIDENT PHOTOGRAPHY AND FILM MAKING ANANYA SHARMA
2 VICE PRESIDENT PHOTOGRAPHY AND FILM MAKING CLUB SHEIKH ABDUL AMAN
 
1 PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUB RIDIMA GUPTA
2 VICE PRESIDENT RAMANUJAN CLUB KHUSHI KAPOOR
 
1 PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC KHUSHI SINGH
2 VICE PRESIDENT WESTERN MUSIC SHUBHAM KUNDLIYA
 
1 PRESIDENT ECONOMICS CLUB VIBHUTI ROACH
2 DIVYANSH NIGAM
3 VICE PRESIDENT ECONOMICS CLUB AYUSH MALHOTRA
4 AKSHAT GOEL
 
1 PRESIDENT CONSUMER CLUB SRIJAN SHARMA 
2 VICE PRESIDENT CONSUMER CLUB AMAN GULATI
 
1 PRESIDENT MUNQ'S NAMAN GUPTA
2 VICE PRESIDENT MUNQS ABHIK S. BASU
 
1 PRESIDENT SOCIAL SERVICE TANYA SALWAN
2 VICE PRESIDENT SOCIAL SERVICE VANSHIKA NARANG
 
1 PRESIDENT ACADEMIC COMMENDATION CLUB RIDDHI AGARWAL
2 VICE PRESIDENT ACADEMIC COMMENDATION CLUB GEHNA BANSAL
 
1 PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB JAYANT BAKSHI
2 VICE PRESIDENT QUIZ CLUB SAMAR ISLAM LASKAR
   
1 HOSTEL CAPTAIN (BOY) SATYAM RAJ
2 HOSTEL VICE CAPTAIN (BOY) ROMISH RASHEED
 
1 HOSTEL CAPTAIN (GIRL) TASHI LAMA
2 HOSTEL VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL) TRISHA